Language: Chinese ∷  English

CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Parts

  • Aluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier
  • Aluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier
Aluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese SupplierAluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier

Aluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier

  • Part NO.:2801-012
  • MOQ:50pcs
  • Type: Aluminum Fuel Filter
  • Features: CNC Machined, Aluminum, Made by IGP-Motor
  • Product description: 1 Aluminum CNC Fuel Filter 2 Made of 6061 aluminum, of high strength and durable. 3 5 Anodized colors: Black, Red, Blue, Grey, Orange, etc.
  • INQUIRY
Aluminum CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier

The aluminum motorcycle fuel filter is of high performance, made of 6061 Aluminum, machined by CNC, anodized with available color: black, silver, red, orange, green, etc.

This fuel filter of awesome looking is universal for most of motorcycles, superbike, MX, Motocross, dirt, pit, bike. Size of this fuel filter: 10*5*5cm, made of aluminum and plastic glass, high quality durability and long-term use of materials.

This fuel filter will help to effectively screen out contaminants in the fuel or oil of high-efficiency engines.


Product

Aluminum Performance CNC Motorcycle Fuel Filter 2801-012 Chinese Supplier

Other Names

MX fuel filter aluminum Chinese supplier, Motocross fuel filter CNC performance Chinese supplier, Superbike fuel filter Aluminum Chinese Manufacturer, Performance fuel filter motorcycle Made In China

Features

CNC Machined, 6061 Aluminum, Chinese Supplier

Part No.

2801-012

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

6061 Aluminum

Fitment

Most of motorcycles, superbike, dirt, pit bike, MX, Motocross

Available Color

Black, Blue, Purple, Red, Orange, Golden, Green, Grey, Silver

Item Weight

Around 10g/set

Sample

Available for 2801-012 MX fuel filter aluminum Chinese supplier, Motocross fuel filter CNC performance Chinese supplier, Superbike fuel filter Aluminum Chinese Manufacturer, Performance fuel filter motorcycle Made In China

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 2801-012 MX fuel filter aluminum Chinese supplier, Motocross fuel filter CNC performance Chinese supplier, Superbike fuel filter Aluminum Chinese Manufacturer, Performance fuel filter motorcycle Made In China

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.


Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com

CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China