Language: Chinese ∷  English

CNC Aluminum Motorcycle Parts

  • Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier
  • Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier
  • Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier
Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese SupplierThrottle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese SupplierThrottle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier

Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Husqvarna FX350 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier

  • Part NO.:0401-004-F
  • MOQ:200sets
  • Type: Throttle Tube Throttle Cam
  • Features: Made by IGP-Motor
  • Product description: Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Fit for HUSQVARNA '16-'18 FC250 '17-'18 FE250 '16-'18 FC350 '17-'18 FE350 '17-'18 FX350 '16-'18 FC450 '18 FC450 Rockstar Ed. '17-'18 FE450 '17-'18 FS450 '17-'18 FX450 '17-'1
  • INQUIRY
Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Suzuki RMZ250 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier

This throttle accessory with lock on system, which eliminates the need for wire and glue. Including a plastic throttle tube and a snap on cam.

In this system, the grip comes molded directly to the plastic tube. Simply replace the grip like you replace the throttle tube. On the clutch side, the grip is molded to a plastic tube that features a lock jaw clamp to secure the grip to the slide into position and tighten the pre-installed clamp and you're ready to ride. No waiting for glue to dry, no sticky messes and the comfort of knowing that your grips are locked in place and won't slip off during the ride.

Product

Throttle Tube Throttle Cam Suzuki RMZ250 0401-004-F Chinese Supplier

Other Names

Throttle Tube Husqvarna FX350 Chinese Supplier, Throttle Cam Husqvarna FC450 Chinese Manufacturer, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FE450, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FS450, Husqvarna FX450 Throttle Tube Cam, Husqvarna FE501 Throttle Tube Cam

Features

Including 2 pcs, tube and cam

Part No.

0401-004-F

Place on the Vehicle

Front of the motorcycle

Once you have other requirements, or you can’t find the part you want, please feel free to contact us.

Material

Plastic

Fitment

Husqvarna '16-'18 FC250 '17-'18 FE250 '16-'18 FC350 '17-'18 FE350 '17-'18 FX350 '16-'18 FC450 '18 FC450 Rockstar Ed. '17-'18 FE450 '17-'18 FS450 '17-'18 FX450 '17-'18 FE501, KTM '17-'18 250EXC-F '16-'18 250SX-F '16-'17 250SX-F Fact .Ed., '16-'18 250XC-F, '17-'18 350EXC-F, '16-'18 350SX-F '16-'18 350XC-F '16-'18 450SX-F '15-'18 450SX-F Fact Ed., '16-'18 450XC-F '17-'18 450XC-W '17-'18 500EXC-F

Available Color

Like photo shown

Item Weight

Around 10g/set

Sample

Available for 0401-004-F Throttle Tube Husqvarna FX350 Chinese Supplier, Throttle Cam Husqvarna FC450 Chinese Manufacturer, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FE450, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FS450, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FX450

Delivery Time

If in stock, 5 working days. If not, around 15 working days.

Packing

Standard Export Packing Or Or As you required for 0401-004-F Throttle Tube Husqvarna FX350 Chinese Supplier, Throttle Cam Husqvarna FC450 Chinese Manufacturer, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FE450, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FS450, Throttle Tube Cam Husqvarna FX450

Payment

Western Union, TT, Paypal, etc.

Our Production

All of our CNC aluminum motorcycle parts are made of high quality Aluminum.To produce good products, high quality raw material is fundamental.



Our motorcycle parts are produced by high advanced equipments, so that to ensure every process is well done.



Packaging & Shipping

Large stock in our warehouse, ensure we can deliver the goods to you soon.

Our Packing

Usually the motorcycle performance parts will be packed in a bubble bag, last put in the box, ensure that you will receive the parts in very good condition.


Our shipping

We can arrange the sea freight, air mail, express shipping as you require.



Payment

Our payment, we can accept western union, Paypal,TT,etc.

Company Introduction


Founded in 2011, located in Jiangmen, Guangdong Province, IGP-Motor is a professional Chinese manufacturer of CNC aluminum motorcycle spare parts . With the strong R&D strength, advanced equipments, professional technical Engineers, serious quality control, we have quickly become one of the foremost leaders in the motorcycle parts industry. Now we're supplying parts to motorcycle factories: Wangye, Daye, Tianyi, Qingqi, Zongshen, Senke, etc. And Zongshen applies our parts in Piaggio, Aprilia motorcycles.

Once you feel interested in any motorcycle performance spare parts, please let us know.


As a professional factory, we have our own R&D team , our engineers have been in motorcycles industry for 15 or even more years, we are confident to help you with new products. No matter what special requirements you have, we have confidence and strength to satisy your needs. In recent months, we have developed cafer racer style turn signal, Suzuki touring motorcycle engine guard, etc.


Our products range: aluminum handle bar, brake lever, clutch lever, handle bar clamp, handle bar balance bar, kick starter, engine decoration cover, footrest, etc. Our main market: Europe, North and South America, Southeast Asia, etc.

Now we can supply various performance motorcycle parts, and still continually developing new products. Once you can’t find the parts you want, please feel free to contact us.


Address: Yanjiang, Daze, Xinhui,Jiangmen,Guangdong Province,China.

Website:www.igp-motor.com

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Contact Person: Ms Tan

Tel:0086-13534720275

Wechat:360550113

Whatsapp:0086-13534720275

Skype: info@igp-motor.com

CONTACT US

Contact: Ms Tan

Phone: 0086-13556952987

Tel: 0086-13556952987

Email: info@igp-motor.com

Add: Zhonghefang Industrial Zone, Siqian, Xinhui, Jiangmen, Guangdong, China